Thread: Forska liga
View Single Post
Old 26-03-2018, 03:19 PM   #18152
monkul
Jeremija
 
monkul's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2005
Location: kod drage vode....
Posts: 13,123
monkul is a jewel in the roughmonkul is a jewel in the roughmonkul is a jewel in the rough
Default neslužbeno !!

Rezultati:

SLOGA - VARBONJ 0-4
JELSA - SOŠK 1-1
MLADOST - VRISNIK 3-1
LEVANDA - VATRA 2-2

Tablica:

1.SOŠK.................11.........8-2-1.........32-10.....+22.......26
2.JELSA.................10........7-2-1.........17-6.......+11.......23
3.VARBONJ............11........7-1-3.........26-12.....+14.......22
4.MLADOST............11.......6-2-3..........24-17.....+7.........20
5.VRISNIK.............11.......3-3-5..........15-16.....-1.........12
6.JADRAN..............10.......3-2-5..........23-27.....-4.........11
7.SLOGA................10.......2-2-6.........10-22.....-12........8
8.LEVANDA............11.......2-2-7..........21-41.....-20........8
9.VATRA................11.......0-4-7...........9-26......-17.......4

Slijedeće kolo FNL:

JELSA -MLADOST
VATRA - SOŠK
VARBONJ - LEVANDA
JADRAN - SLOGA

Nepotpuna lista strijelaca:

1.Plenković Ivica - 11 /2 KU/
2.Lušić Dorian - 10
3.Jelen Mateo - 8
3.Matijević Darko - 8
3.Grgičević Marin - 8
.......

Last edited by monkul; 26-03-2018 at 06:58 PM.
monkul is offline   Reply With Quote