Thread: Forska liga
View Single Post
Old 13-03-2016, 05:45 PM   #17942
monkul
Jeremija
 
monkul's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2005
Location: kod drage vode....
Posts: 13,217
monkul is a jewel in the roughmonkul is a jewel in the roughmonkul is a jewel in the rough
Default neslužbeno

http://dalmatinskiportal.hr/sport/fo...-bodove-/11024
p.s u izvještaju je nenamjerno izostavljeno ime drugog finaliste malonogometnog turnira u Jelsi, ekipe MNK Majta. Moja isprika Majti.

Jadran - Varbonj 2:0
Jelsa - Levanda 2:1
Hvar - Vatra 3:1
Mladost - SOŠK 1:0
Vrisnik - Sloga 0:6


1. JELSA............14........10-4-0.......19-5......34
2.VARBONJ........14........9-2-3.......27-9......29
3.JADRAN..........14........8-3-3.......29-9......27
4.MLADOST........14.......7-3-4.......20-14.....24
5.SLOGA...........13......4-4-5........19-18......16
6.LEVANDA........13.......4-3-6.......24-21......15
7.SOŠK.............12.......3-6-3.......14-13......15
8.HVAR II.........14.......4-1-9........17-29.....13
9.VRISNIK........14.......3-2-9........13-34.....11
10.VATRA.........14.......1-2-11.......7-37.......5

Mladost - Sloga
SOŠK - Jelsa
Levanda - Hvar
Vatra - Jadran
Varbonj - Vrisnik

Last edited by monkul; 14-03-2016 at 10:32 PM.
monkul is offline   Reply With Quote